Κωδικός:0254235
254235 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 5,0m, LSOH,equip

254235 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 5,0m, LSOH,equip
254235 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 5,0m, LSOH,equip 254235 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 5,0m, LSOH,equip 254235 Fiber Optic PatchCable LC/ST 9/125μ 5,0m, LSOH,equip

Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: